Dansk Kørelærer-Union
Skriv til os
Læs om teoriprøver »
 
 

 

Lokalforeninger

Formand:Jens Tvarnø, Peder Lykkesvej 19, 2. tv, 2300 København S. - Tlf. 20 89 24 27
Næstformand:Stig Munkholm, Saltværksvej 195, 2770 Kastrup - Tlf. 28 18 41 10
Kasserer:Jan Langkjær Hansen, Alkmaar Allé 51, 2791 Dragør - Tlf. 29 90 04 00
Sekretær:Tanya Ingwes, Saltværksvej 195, 2770 Kastrup - Tlf. 32 84 32 31
Best. medlem:Johnny Heuniche, Saltværksvej 195, 2770 Kastrup - Tlf. 26 79 23 10
Formand:Bo G. Jørgensen, Lærkevænget 1, 5631 Ebberup - Tlf. 21 30 80 27
Næstformand:Lars Eilsø, Mariendalsvej 31, 5610 Assens - Tlf. 64 71 45 75
Kasserer:Jan Lorenzen, Hans Rasmussens Have 6, 5600 Fåborg - Tlf. 62 61 70 74
Sekretær:Karen Sørensen, Nedemarken 9, 5560 Aarup - Tlf. 60 16 14 30
Best. medlem:Bjarne Jensen, Agerstien 40, 5591 Gelsted - Tlf. 28 95 16 78
Formand:Palle Yndgaard, Rasmus Nielsensvej 29, 5471 Søndersø - Tlf. 20 48 13 82
Kasserer:Palle Boe Hansen, Middelfartvej 49, 5400 Bogense - Tlf. 51 84 47 47
Best. medlem:Peter Rabølle Kaae, Varbjergvej 20, 5464 Brenderup - Tlf. 20 87 26 30
Formand:Marianne Klitholm Rustand, Sct. Peders Gade 1, 3700 Rønne - Tlf. 56 95 22 34
Kasserer:Henrik Dahl, Spurvevænget 7, 3730 Nexø - Tlf. 27 21 05 39
Formand:Per Juul Jensen, Klintøs Allé 3, 9700 Brønderslev - Tlf. 98 80 12 11
Kasserer:Søren Christiansen, Ravnsøparken 6, 9700 Brønderslev - Tlf. 98 82 51 89
Formand:Judy Ansbjerg Gill, Tomsgårdsvej 1, 2400 København NV. - Tlf. 40 96 28 00
Næstformand:Torben Drehn-Knudsen, Bygangen 18, 2620 Albertslund - Tlf. 40 45 37 97
Kasserer:Jakob Meinertz, Tinghøjvej 68 a, 2860 Søborg - Tlf. 22 11 88 34
Sekretær:Allan Jensen, Sydkærsvej 102, 2650 Hvidovre - Tlf. 36 77 48 58
Best. medlem:Lone Borup, Nybrovej 149, 2800 Lyngby - Tlf. 32 15 20 82
Formand:Kim Juul Christoffersen, Aspevej 10, 2680 Solrød Strand - Tlf. 20 83 32 82
Næstformand:Johnny Jensen, Håndværkerbyen 5, 2670 Greve - Tlf. 70 22 44 87
Kasserer:Leif Ulriksen, Grøndlykkeparken 18 D, 2670 Greve - Tlf. 41 40 18 02
Sekretær:Jannie Hansen, Morelhaven 37, 4600 Køge - Tlf. 30 50 38 39
Best. medlem:Inge Skougaard, Ringstedvej 482, 4632 Bjæverskov - Tlf. 56 87 00 36
Formand:Søren Mark, Viborgvej 221, 7840 Højslev - Tlf. 23 30 64 06
Næstformand:Inger Kjær Christiansen, Røjgårdvej 12, 7660 Bækmarksbro - Tlf. 97 88 10 20
Kasserer:Bjarne Rasmussen, Østerbjerg 12, 7620 Lemvig - Tlf. 97 82 33 23
Sekretær:Mathias Simonsen, Hjaltesvej 42, 7800 Skive - Tlf. 97 53 69 06
Best. medlem:Kjeld Riis, Kærvænget 14, 7800 Skive - Tlf. 40 97 32 72
Formand:Henrik Nielsen, Farimagsvej 28, 4700 Næstved - Tlf. 55 77 80 00
Næstformand:Brehm Andersen, Præstø Landevej 92, 4750 Lundby - Tlf. 55 99 00 02
Kasserer:Henrik Mynster, Troldehøjen 28, 4700 Næstved - Tlf. 20 81 61 83
Best. medlem:Christina Jørgensen, Åstien 4, 4700 Næstved - Tlf. 55 77 53 09
Best. medlem:Søren Marland, Lærkevej 12, 4684 Fensmark - Tlf. 61 26 05 03
Formand:Karl-Erik Kristensen, Kastanievej 24, 6520 Toftlund - Tlf. 23 93 88 90
Næstformand:Karsten Klaaby, Degnetoftevej 4, 6760 Ribe - Tlf. 50 49 83 22
Kasserer:Kathe Gjørtz, Åbøllingvej 6, 6683 Føvling - Tlf. 24 98 16 48
Sekretær:Karsten Klaaby, Degnetoftevej 4, 6760 Ribe - Tlf. 50 49 83 22
Formand:Christian Vogel, Primulavej 23, 8500 Grenå - Tlf. 40 73 36 11
Næstformand:Aksel Præst, Kornblomstvej 6, 8500 Grenå - Tlf. 30 60 50 12
Kasserer:Lis Hansen, Søndergade 4, tv,, 8560 Kolind - Tlf. 86 39 17 56
Sekretær:Lis Hansen, Søndergade 4, tv,, 8560 Kolind - Tlf. 86 39 17 56
Formand:Bent Snitgaard, Skolegade 79 B, 6700 Esbjerg - Tlf. 75 45 11 45
Næstformand:Jens Aksel Nielsen, Præstegårdsvej 9, 6752 Glejbjerg - Tlf. 75 19 85 93
Kasserer:Thomas Kingbo, Storegade 104, 6700 Esbjerg - Tlf. 40 31 00 39
Sekretær:Thomas Helligsø Jensen, Skoletoften 60, 6710 Esbjerg V. - Tlf. 20 26 99 16
Best. medlem:Kenneth Klausen, Degnevangen 1, 6715 Esbjerg N. - Tlf. 75 16 77 45
Formand:Hans Andersen, Erritsø Bygade 38, 7000 Fredericia - Tlf. 28 87 87 00
Næstformand:Bo Løyche Pedersen, Vejlevej 9, 7000 Fredericia - Tlf. 30 70 27 77
Formand:Tommy Andersen, Gl. Færgegårdsvej 7, Tørslev, 3630 Jægerspris - Tlf. 20 21 07 13
Næstformand:Lisbet Jensen, Frederiksværksvej 14, 3600 Frederikssund - Tlf. 47 38 34 38
Kasserer:Annette Pamhede, Kirkevænget 14, 3630 Jægerspris - Tlf. 40 60 84 08
Sekretær:Lars Schødt, Magnoliavej 28, 3630 Jægerspris - Tlf. 47 53 15 54
Best. medlem:Kim Kristiansen, Bakkekammen 125, 3600 Frederikssund - Tlf. 52 40 78 06
Formand:Poul Erik Thrane, Vestermarksvej 21, 7200 Grindsted - Tlf. 75 32 34 20
Næstformand:Dora Solveig Nielsen, Jernbanegade 24, 7200 Grindsted - Tlf. 75 31 02 66
Kasserer:Lissi Burgdorf Rasmussen, Søvangsvej 18, 7200 Grindsted - Tlf. 75 34 12 03
Sekretær:Dora Solveig Nielsen, Jernbanegade 24, 7200 Grindsted - Tlf. 75 31 02 66
Formand:Thomas Niemann, Strynøvej 13, 6100 Haderslev - Tlf. 20 13 59 82
Næstformand:Steen Bayer Hejsel, Christiansfeldvej 32, 6100 Haderslev - Tlf. 40 45 65 25
Kasserer:Henrik Magnussen, Søndergade 39, 6500 Vojens - Tlf. 24 85 97 99
Best. medlem:Carsten D. Jürgensen, Langelandsvej 105, 6100 Haderslev - Tlf. 40 85 28 85
Formand:Flemming Svendsen, Fredtoftevej 1, 2980 Kokkedal - Tlf. 29 61 23 34
Næstformand:Emilio Stenbæk Malla, Rebekkavej 24, 2900 Hellerup - Tlf. 60 21 14 21
Kasserer:Piet Burmester, Hørsholm Kongevej 37, 2970 Hørsholm - Tlf. 40 77 99 88
Best. medlem:Duran Yildiz, Fiolgade 9 A, 3000 Helsingør - Tlf. 49 70 05 00
Suppleant:Michael Hansen, Gefionsvej 52, 3000 Helsingør - Tlf. 40 54 86 81
Suppleant:Jakob Mortensen, Hallandsvej 65, 3140 Ålsgårde - Tlf. 40 62 28 28
Formand:Susanne Andersen, Gadegårdsvej 8, 7400 Herning - Tlf. 51 53 62 04
Næstformand:Verner Bundgaard, Lassonsvej 4, 7430 Ikast - Tlf. 23 61 38 69
Kasserer:Per Kølbæk Offersen, Ydunsvej 5, 7400 Herning - Tlf. 22 13 15 45
Sekretær:Per Andersen, Skåphusvej 36, Ilskov, 7451 Sunds - Tlf. 97 14 50 59
Best. medlem:Birgitte Kamp, Gl. Landevej 180, 7400 Herning - Tlf. 91 21 60 68
Formand:Jan Vejrum Andersen, Bistrupvej 70, 3460 Birkerød - Tlf. 24 21 32 65
Næstformand:Conny Andersen, Tammosevej 62, 3320 Skævinge - Tlf. 20 92 58 07
Formand:Gert Vestergård Andersen, Sønder Alle 30, 9760 Vrå - Tlf. 50 53 07 28
Næstformand:Nicolai Kristensen, Mogensbækvej 28, 9881 Bindslev - Tlf. 26 11 18 52
Kasserer:Kai Kristensen, Silkehalevej 6, 9800 Hjørring - Tlf. 40 62 85 82
Formand:Vagn Niels Mortensen, Brøndumvej 18. Øls, 9500 Hobro - Tlf. 98 51 12 49
Sekretær:Vagn Niels Mortensen, Brøndumvej 18. Øls, 9500 Hobro - Tlf. 98 51 12 49
Formand:Frank Hansen, Anna Anchers Vej 172, 7500 Holstebro - Tlf. 24 65 14 55
Næstformand:Ole Futtrup Brink, Lundbygade 5, Vejrup Kirkeby, 7600 Struer - Tlf. 97 85 57 17
Kasserer:Peter Mathiasen, Guldblommen 25, 7500 Holstebro - Tlf. 20 23 40 17
Best. medlem:Tommy Rene Larsen, Nørgårdsvej 21, 7830 Vinderup - Tlf. 97 44 29 78
Formand:Elsebeth Munch, Samsøgade 14, 8700 Horsens - Tlf. 23 70 23 77
Næstformand:Stine Bay Øllgaard, Dagnæsallé 30, 8700 Horsens - Tlf. 28 76 49 15
Kasserer:Lars Leth Jakobsen, Lokesalle 17, 8700 Horsens - Tlf. 74 64 46 14
Sekretær:Lise Skipper Andersen, Sneppevej 95, 8723 Løsning - Tlf. 29 41 03 34
Best. medlem:Flemming Terslov, Bellis Alle 20, 8700 Horsens - Tlf. 53 35 83 33
Formand:Kurt Larsen, Cementvejen 24, 4450 Jyderup - Tlf. 40 50 71 54
Kasserer:Bo Emil Andersen, Holbækvej 159, 4400 Kalundborg - Tlf. 59 56 27 08
Best. medlem:Jens Andersen, Lerchenborgvej 23, 4400 Kalundborg - Tlf. 59 56 17 29
Formand:Conny Kruse, Ejstrupvej 8, 6000 Kolding - Tlf. 40 45 92 52
Næstformand:Michael Kirkegaard, Mazantigade 24, 6000 Kolding - Tlf. 22 79 75 97
Kasserer:Brian Kurtzmann, Ravnsbjerg 31, 6000 Kolding - Tlf. 21 95 21 85
Formand:Morten Eg Grynfeld, Tværgade 25, 4800 Nykøbing F. - Tlf. 40 13 42 56
Næstformand:Hans Frederiksen, Agrovej 1, Ø. Toreby, 4800 Nykøbing F. - Tlf. 21 77 75 85
Kasserer:Hans Frederiksen, Agrovej 1, Ø. Toreby, 4800 Nykøbing F. - Tlf. 21 77 75 85
Sekretær:Jørgen Høyer, Lolle Allé 4, Grænge, 4891 Toreby - Tlf. 22 34 63 20
Formand:Jan Berggren Majgaard, Råghøj 24, 7900 Nykøbing M. - Tlf. 23 35 78 60
Kasserer:Solveig Kjær, Kastanie Allé 48, 7900 Nykøbing M. - Tlf. 20 45 41 79
Formand:Henning A. Kehr, Sneglerupvej 9, 4571 Grevinge - Tlf. 59 65 81 86
Næstformand:Britt Suhr, Rødkælkevej 41, 4300 Holbæk - Tlf. 59 43 30 50
Kasserer:Lena Bovhøj, Vesterleddet 14, Egebjerg, 4500 Nykøbing Sj. - Tlf. 26 18 80 20
Sekretær:Torben Hansen, Gyden 4, 4560 Vig - Tlf. 59 31 57 88
Best. medlem:Ebbe Søren Gjørtz, Vipperødgårds Alle 15, 4390 Vipperød - Tlf.
Formand:Henrik Diedrich, Klosterbakken 22, 5000 Odense - Tlf. 27 22 14 53
Næstformand:Benny Jørgensen, Stjernevænget 2, 5330 Munkebo - Tlf. 28 44 50 30
Kasserer:René Markuslund, Fasanvej 3, 5690 Tommerup - Tlf. 27 63 60 80
Formand:Jette Blak, Vesterskovvej 42, 8370 Hadsten - Tlf. 30 82 34 12
Næstformand:Thomas Wolff, Erantisvej 13, Øster Bjerregrav, 8920 Randers NV - Tlf. 20 19 35 35
Kasserer:Pernille Dahl Andersen, Skovagervej 130, 8830 Tjele - Tlf. 28 89 95 14
Sekretær:Poul Rubach, Bækkevej 28, Harridslev, 8930 Randers NØ - Tlf. 20 99 22 75
Best. medlem:John Højgård, Yrsavej 17 A, 8900 Randers - Tlf. 86 41 45 45
Formand:Bent Grue , Hovedgaden 433, 1, 2640 Hedehusene - Tlf. 40 76 77 78
Næstformand:Søren Holten Jacobsen, Terasserne 153, 4000 Roskilde - Tlf. 22 88 20 65
Kasserer:Jesper Henriksen, Sejergårdsvej 15, 4340 Tølløse - Tlf. 40 52 01 48
Best. medlem:Elli Larsen, Elkærparken 60, Tune, 4030 Tune - Tlf. 40 81 87 89
Best. medlem:Jean Nordberg, Brøndby Havnevej 20-30, 2650 Hvidovre - Tlf. 20 32 45 96
Formand:Jan Hemmingsen, Kalmarvej 46, 8600 Silkeborg - Tlf. 51 18 11 07
Næstformand:Kristina Mortensen, Brombærvej 30, 8600 Silkeborg - Tlf. 60 83 15 04
Kasserer:Palle Virklund Pedersen, Syrenvej 16, 8653 Them - Tlf. 29 80 58 05
Sekretær:Inge Laursen, Kornvænget 46, 8600 Silkeborg - Tlf. 20 33 49 01
Best. medlem:Jan Jepsen, Tietgensvej 16 , 8600 Silkeborg - Tlf. 86 80 05 11
Formand:Lars Klinggaard, Øksenbjergvej 70 A, 5700 Svendborg - Tlf. 40 19 27 70
Sekretær:Kim Andersen, Fiskopvej 22, 5700 Svendborg - Tlf. 20 12 84 04
Formand:Max Pedersen, Turkisvænget 5, 4780 Stensved - Tlf. 55 38 61 39
Næstformand:Ole Flemming Bjerg Olesen, Mosevej 59, 4160 Herlufmagle - Tlf. 21 53 48 45
Kasserer:Mogens Bjerg Olesen, Ibsvej 4, 4750 Lundby - Tlf. 40 11 69 08
Formand:John Olesen, Alsgade 24, 6400 Sønderborg - Tlf. 74 43 30 00
Næstformand:Tom Daugaard Poulsen, Nørregade 5, 6400 Sønderborg - Tlf. 40 42 47 00
Kasserer:Linda Jakobsen, Porsgrunngade 2, 6400 Sønderborg - Tlf. 28 40 00 03
Sekretær:Tom Daugaard Poulsen, Nørregade 5, 6400 Sønderborg - Tlf. 40 42 47 00
Formand:Thomas Bruun, Klostergade 27, 7770 Vestervig - Tlf. 20 11 26 06
Næstformand:Klaus Ring Rosenkrantz, Markvænget 30 c, 7700 Thisted - Tlf. 25 62 39 69
Kasserer:Lennart Pedersen, Knudsbjergvej 3, 7700 Thisted - Tlf. 24 43 33 03
Sekretær:Klaus Ring Rosenkrantz, Markvænget 30 c, 7700 Thisted - Tlf. 25 62 39 69
Formand:Brian Mathiesen, Åparken 19, 6240 Løgumkloster - Tlf. 74 74 45 56
Næstformand:Annelise Borum, Carstensgade 63, 6270 Tønder - Tlf. 22 99 50 70
Kasserer:Brian Mathiesen, Åparken 19, 6240 Løgumkloster - Tlf. 74 74 45 56
Sekretær:Annelise Borum, Carstensgade 63, 6270 Tønder - Tlf. 22 99 50 70
Best. medlem:Preben Skærbæk Jørgensen, Åløkke 100, 6372 Bylderup Bov - Tlf. 74 76 18 18
Formand:Niels Kr. Nielsen, Engvej 9, 6862 Tistrup - Tlf. 75 29 96 49
Næstformand:Karen Marie Bloch-Nielsen, Lundagervej 30, Lunde, 6830 Tarm - Tlf. 75 28 24 23
Kasserer:Palle Thomsen, Navervej 15 B, 6800 Varde - Tlf. 75 22 33 64
Formand:Lars Ole Thrane, Sdr. Skovvej 1, 6630 Rødding - Tlf. 40 31 92 51
Næstformand:Jan Damkjær, Steppingvej 12. Ødis, 6580 Vamdrup - Tlf. 40 31 92 53
Kasserer:Jan Damkjær, Steppingvej 12. Ødis, 6580 Vamdrup - Tlf. 40 31 92 53
Sekretær:Lotte Brødsgaard Nissen, Hjortevænget 59, 6000 Kolding - Tlf. 40 31 92 53
Formand:Malene Nygaard Christensen, Vedelsgade 85A , 7100 Vejle - Tlf. 21 34 25 83
Næstformand:Lene Jensen, Smedens Ager 24, 7182 Bredsten - Tlf. 75 88 33 25
Kasserer:Keld Ahlgreen, Mølleparken 27, 7100 Vejle - Tlf. 75 86 38 38
Formand:Laurids H. Christensen, Storegade 11, 6880 Tarm - Tlf. 40 19 49 57
Næstformand:Michael Andersen, Bakkevej 4, 6920 Videbæk - Tlf. 96 94 03 00
Kasserer:Knud Kjærgaard, St. Nørgårdsvej 12, 6900 Skjern - Tlf. 97 35 41 90
Formand:Jacob Kornerup Ditlevsen, Jyllandsvej 4, 4200 Slagelse - Tlf. 26 37 37 38
Næstformand:Thomas Meyer, Thorvaldsensvej 44, 4200 Slagelse - Tlf. 27 64 28 25
Kasserer:Per Egekjær, Valbyvej 1, 4200 Slagelse - Tlf. 21 79 05 75
Formand:Palle Gehlert, Ålekrogen 13, 8800 Viborg - Tlf. 24 24 04 55
Næstformand:Anne Durup, Mellemvej 8, 8800 Viborg - Tlf. 30 13 59 59
Kasserer:Marianne Tollund, Ålandsvej 2, 8800 Viborg - Tlf. 86 81 25 35
Sekretær:Gitte Makholm Moeslund, Gl. Skivevej 4, 8800 Viborg - Tlf. 86 60 18 81
Best. medlem:Kai-Chr. Nielsen, Lyngvej 20, 9631 Gedsted - Tlf. 70 20 56 75
Formand:Jens Peder K. Jensen, Skippergade 40, 9900 Frederikshavn - Tlf. 40 18 98 44
Formand:Jan Warrer Olesen (Just), Ålborgvej 709, 9320 Hjallerup - Tlf. 40 28 20 53
Næstformand:Asger Heinrich Nielsen, P.A. Estrupsvej 2, 9000 Aalborg - Tlf. 98 13 70 37
Kasserer:Jan Warrer Olesen (Just), Ålborgvej 709, 9320 Hjallerup - Tlf. 40 28 20 53
Best. medlem:Claus Beck Rasmussen, Valmuevej 10, Kaas, 9490 Pandrup - Tlf. 20 93 93 05
Best. medlem:Martin Harritslev Nielsen, Løgstørvej 138, 9600 Aars - Tlf. 26 20 60 17
Best. medlem:Michael Soele Jessen, Bøgevangen 49, 9330 Dronninglund - Tlf. 40 13 68 80
Formand:Marianne Heimdal, Oddervej 77, 8270 Højbjerg - Tlf. 24 85 81 85
Næstformand:Jakob Kilde Pedersen, Lundhøjsvinget 7, 8660 Skanderborg - Tlf. 60 19 29 19
Kasserer:Kathrine Debel Hansen, Skejbytoften 111, 3.3, 8200 Aarhus N - Tlf.
Sekretær:Claus Lundby, Silkeborgvej 62, 8000 Aarhus C - Tlf. 40 43 00 42
Best. medlem:Brian Møbjerg, Silkeborgvej 26 A, 8000 Århus C - Tlf. 40 15 87 81
 
Dansk Kørelærer-Union - Industrivej 21 - 4000 Roskilde - Telefon: 63 33 10 50 - CVR: 12207115 - E-mail: dku@dku.dk